Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,198 results of property for sale
16 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @25,116
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @16,905
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
South east
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,031
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House No. 11, House

Saleable Area: 2,836 ft² @17,630
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House No. 13, House

Saleable Area: 2,784 ft² @17,960
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Emperor
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Aberdeen South Walk Aura | Mid Floor,SOUTH WALK‧aura, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @17,520
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,624 ft² @4,957
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.05 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @5,195
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 3,909 ft² @2,556
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
Industrial Building
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @8,415
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
House
Indoor Car Park
16 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.175, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,048
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,858
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$18.75 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Sea view
Mountain view
16 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Lung Cheung Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @14,702
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @22,765
Lumina Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Luxury
16 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit C,High Floor,ON MING MANSION,SITE D

Gross Area: 591 ft² @13,164
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @15,285
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
VR
16 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Waterloo Heights Garden | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @10,086
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @12,596
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years